RSS feed

The Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the digital orienteering map archive!

You can create your own digital orienteering map archive by entering the access code provided by the administrator.

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Aleksei Alekseyonok 99 Belarus Champ Relay 2017-08-13 2017-08-22 11:23
Hudzimchyk Aliaksei 4 MMM 03.05.2013 2013-05-06 2013-05-06 23:03
Roman Bespalov 126 BSU-91, mass start 2012-10-27 2017-10-18 20:10
Dzmitry Davidovich 8 Командный чемпионат 2017-05-09 2017-10-23 18:29
Dzmitry Krukov 3 Кубок РБ по лыжному 2011-01-23 2011-01-24 19:20
Aliaksei Labcheuski 3 Республиканская Универсиада 2012 - Спринт 2012-04-20 2012-04-21 21:37
Nikita Lappo 1 БГУ-89. Вело-ориентирование 2010-10-31 2010-11-03 19:06
ILYA MARCHUK 1 ERC2012 2012-05-16 2012-05-16 01:24
Konstantin Medvedev 2 ЗС-4. Часть 2. 2011-04-10 2011-04-11 21:45
Aliaksei Memelau 139 Зеленый Стадион, тур 2 2019-03-27 2019-04-04 22:54
Dmitry Mihalkin 85 Takas-2015 2015-06-21 2015-06-28 15:53
Alexander Minakov 192 Moscow Compass 2013 day 2-2 2013-04-28 2013-04-28 17:41
Dmitri Mironov 30 Осенняя Призма 1 тур 2015-09-12 2015-09-16 15:04
admin@obelarus.net O'Belarus 10 Junior World Orienteering Championships 2013-07-05 2014-01-17 06:54
Hanna Rudakouskaya 62 ЗС 17 тур 2019-07-07 2019-07-14 00:27
Natallia Shakhmetava 12 Blue Lakes multi north 2019-05-10 2019-05-10 23:17
vasili streltsov 11 Lithuania Championships (Long) 2011-09-08 2011-09-08 18:09
Marchuk Valery 27 Кубок Даугавпилса 2019-06-16 2019-06-17 11:16
Yana Volkova 27 Минское море 2016-10-05 2018-10-05 16:41
Course planners contest Конкурс "Планировщик" 55 #301 - Sprint 2012-01-20 2012-02-02 11:10
Геннадий Триденский 4 Кубок Минской области - Ночная эстафета 2012-11-17 2012-12-15 11:36
Аляксей Шылак 24 БДУ-90 2011-10-30 2011-11-08 00:00

Last maps

Name Map Date Category Updated
Hanna Rudakouskaya ЗС 17 тур 2019-07-07 Competition 2019-07-14 00:27
Marchuk Valery Кубок Даугавпилса 2019-06-16 Competition 2019-06-17 11:16
Marchuk Valery Кубок Даугавпилса 2019-06-15 Competition 2019-06-17 11:15
Natallia Shakhmetava Blue Lakes multi north 2019-05-10 Training 2019-05-10 23:17
Hanna Rudakouskaya Голубые озера - мульти север 2019-05-10 Training 2019-05-10 22:40
Hanna Rudakouskaya Сбор Голубые озера - one-man-relay 2019-05-10 Training 2019-05-10 22:27
Hanna Rudakouskaya Kurzemes Pavasaris 2019 Long WRE 2019-04-07 Competition 2019-04-09 11:34
Hanna Rudakouskaya Kurzemes Pavasaris Middle WRE 2019-04-06 Competition 2019-04-09 11:15
Aliaksei Memelau Зеленый Стадион, тур 2 2019-03-27 Competition 2019-04-04 22:54
Aliaksei Memelau Весна 2019-03-23 Competition 2019-04-04 22:51
Aliaksei Memelau Брестский Подснежник 2019-03-31 Competition 2019-04-04 22:48
Hanna Rudakouskaya Зеленый Стадион-2019, 1 тур 2019-03-20 Competition 2019-03-26 00:22
Aliaksei Memelau BNTU Open #5 2019-03-17 Competition 2019-03-23 18:04
Hanna Rudakouskaya Portugal O-Meeting 2019 Day4 2019-03-05 Competition 2019-03-14 23:04
Hanna Rudakouskaya Portugal O-Meeting 2019 Day 3 Middle WRE 2019-03-04 Competition 2019-03-14 22:34
Aliaksei Memelau Кубок Торпедо 2007-08-31 Competition 2018-12-05 15:40
Aliaksei Memelau Первенство Беларуси MTBO 2012-10-06 Competition 2018-12-05 15:36
Aliaksei Memelau Кубок Торпедо 2008-08-30 Competition 2018-12-05 15:34
Aliaksei Memelau Чемпионат Могилевской области 2011-07-09 Competition 2018-12-05 15:33
Aliaksei Memelau Кубок Торпедо 2007-09-02 Competition 2018-12-05 15:30