RSS feed

The Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the digital orienteering map archive!

You can create your own digital orienteering map archive by entering the access code provided by the administrator.

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Aleksei Alekseyonok 99 Belarus Champ Relay 2017-08-13 2017-08-22 11:23
Hudzimchyk Aliaksei 4 MMM 03.05.2013 2013-05-06 2013-05-06 23:03
Roman Bespalov 126 BSU-91, mass start 2012-10-27 2017-10-18 20:10
Dzmitry Davidovich 8 Командный чемпионат 2017-05-09 2017-10-23 18:29
Dzmitry Krukov 3 Кубок РБ по лыжному 2011-01-23 2011-01-24 19:20
Aliaksei Labcheuski 3 Республиканская Универсиада 2012 - Спринт 2012-04-20 2012-04-21 21:37
Nikita Lappo 1 БГУ-89. Вело-ориентирование 2010-10-31 2010-11-03 19:06
ILYA MARCHUK 1 ERC2012 2012-05-16 2012-05-16 01:24
Konstantin Medvedev 2 ЗС-4. Часть 2. 2011-04-10 2011-04-11 21:45
Aliaksei Memelau 61 ЧРБ, средняя 2017-07-29 2017-07-31 22:35
Dmitry Mihalkin 85 Takas-2015 2015-06-21 2015-06-28 15:53
Alexander Minakov 192 Moscow Compass 2013 day 2-2 2013-04-28 2013-04-28 17:41
Dmitri Mironov 30 Осенняя Призма 1 тур 2015-09-12 2015-09-16 15:04
admin@obelarus.net O'Belarus 10 Junior World Orienteering Championships 2013-07-05 2014-01-17 06:54
Hanna Rudakouskaya 53 Belarus DUK Cup Sprint 2017-09-24 2017-11-10 22:44
Natallia Shakhmetava 11 KAPA 2015, Day 3 2015-07-05 2015-07-12 23:16
vasili streltsov 11 Lithuania Championships (Long) 2011-09-08 2011-09-08 18:09
Marchuk Valery 24 Чемп. Ленинградской области 2017-09-17 2017-09-18 09:30
Course planners contest Конкурс "Планировщик" 55 #301 - Sprint 2012-01-20 2012-02-02 11:10
Геннадий Триденский 4 Кубок Минской области - Ночная эстафета 2012-11-17 2012-12-15 11:36
Аляксей Шылак 24 БДУ-90 2011-10-30 2011-11-08 00:00

Last maps

Name Map Date Category Updated
Hanna Rudakouskaya Belarus DUK Cup Sprint 2017-09-24 Competition 2017-11-10 22:44
Hanna Rudakouskaya Belarus DUK cup Middle 2017-09-23 Competition 2017-11-10 22:33
Hanna Rudakouskaya Belarus Championships Relay 2017-08-13 Competition 2017-11-10 22:24
Hanna Rudakouskaya Belarus Sprint Chapionships Qualification 2017-08-12 Competition 2017-11-10 22:00
Hanna Rudakouskaya Moladzi ARDF training 2017-08-23 Training 2017-11-10 21:46
Hanna Rudakouskaya Five+Five Days of Sicily 2017, Week 2, Day 5 2017-10-13 Competition 2017-11-06 21:39
Hanna Rudakouskaya Five+Five Days of Sicily 2017, Week 2, Day 4 2017-10-12 Competition 2017-11-06 21:33
Hanna Rudakouskaya Five+Five Days of Sicily 2017, Week 2, Day 3 2017-10-10 Competition 2017-11-06 21:27
Hanna Rudakouskaya Five+Five Days of Sicily 2017, Week 2, Day 2 2017-10-09 Competition 2017-11-06 21:19
Hanna Rudakouskaya Five+Five Days of Sicily 2017, Week 2, Day 1 2017-10-08 Competition 2017-11-06 21:16
Dzmitry Davidovich Командный чемпионат 2017-05-09 Competition 2017-10-23 18:29
Dzmitry Davidovich Командный чемпионат 2017-05-09 Competition 2017-10-23 18:28
Dzmitry Davidovich Командный чемпионат 2017-05-08 Competition 2017-10-23 18:27
Dzmitry Davidovich Командный чемпионат 2017-05-08 Competition 2017-10-23 18:26
Dzmitry Davidovich Кубок Сильван 2017-10-23 Competition 2017-10-23 18:12
Dzmitry Davidovich Кубок Сильван 2017-09-23 Competition 2017-10-23 18:12
Dzmitry Davidovich Отрытый Кубок Шклова 2017 2017-06-18 Competition 2017-10-23 18:10
Dzmitry Davidovich Отрытый Кубок Шклова 2017 2017-06-18 Competition 2017-10-23 18:10
Roman Bespalov BSU-91, mass start 2012-10-27 Competition 2017-10-18 20:10
Marchuk Valery Чемп. Ленинградской области 2017-09-17 Competition 2017-09-18 09:30